Verzeichnis Künstler und Künstlerinnen
EINTRAGEN
Kunst am Bau
Alghamian, Tareq
Alten, Jenny
Ambos, Marijanca
Anthofer, Wilfried
Anton, Irene
Ataseven, Hamit
Bach, Beate
Bahadur, Felisha Maria
Bahr, Torsten
Becker, Ella
Bartl, Bertram
Berthold, Matthias
Bertram, Marc
Böckelmann, Paul
Brix, Thomas
Brockmann, Elisabeth
Brückner, Regina
Büttner, Gert Burkhard
Cauer, Birgit
Demic, Dzemail
Denda, Johannes
Denis, Andrea
Devinast, Isabella
di Como, Marula
Diemert, Norbert
Digitalino, Serio
Dippel, Lina Andrea
Ditté, Klaus
Eberlein, Klaus
Enders, Eva Maria
Ern, Rainer
Fehrmann, Uwe
Ferber, Natalia
Fersch, Albrecht
Fietzek, Frank
Finke, Harald A.
Firchow, Chris
Franke, Michael
Friede, Jürgen
Frischmann, Julia
Fuchs, Manfred
Gersch, Christine
Glazunova, Elena
Glöckner, Annett
Görß, Rainer
Göschel, Gerhard
Gruber, Richard
Gustavs, Jorinde
Gutberlet, Eberhard F.
Götze, Ekkeland
Hackenbracht, Susanne Zazo
Hagen, Utta
Hanemann, Michaela
Hanrieder, Ralf
Haydeyan, Ararat
Hayward, Sue
Heidemann, Christiana
Henschel, Hartmut
Hirndorf, Pablo
Hofmann, Reiner
Horovitz, Csaba
Hrubes, Vladimir
Humm, Monika
Hummel, Dagmar
illig&illig
Jacob, Rainer
Jesch, Birger
Kaiser, Lars
Karschewski, Heino
Kinzer, Pit
Koch, Johannes L.M.
Könneker, Sabine
Krabbe, Peter
Kreuzer, Gunhild
Kubach&Kropp
Kuhn, Andreas
Künkel, För
Kunz, Sabine
Laengerer, Caroline
Lang, Andréas
Lau, Anett
Lebski, Tanja
Leeck, Matthias
Lehmann, Gerald
Lehmann, Matthias
Lehnigk, Thomas
Lohrmann, Konstanze
Leu, Hilke
Lohrengel, Hans Otto
Maier, MariaManche, Marcel
Mann, Georg
Meininger, Mikos
Melzig, Daniela
MoMA, Lemon
Müller, Faxe
Münnich, Anett
Nagel, Peter
Leonard, Stephane
Nerowski, Gerhard
Neufeld, Arno
Noculak, Barbara
Noculak, Klaus
Oermann, Lydia
Ohlow, Eva
Oscity, Martin
Petz, Markus
Pisani, Patricia
Plankenberg, Anna
Ponwitz, Heike
Popp, Gerhard
Quednau, Usch
Queißer, Gerlinde
Ramsauer, Birgit
Reiter-Daspet, Marie-Kathrin
Rodeh, Alona
Rosteck, Corinna
Roth, Eckhard
Rudolph, Ania
Rump, Aloys
Sailer, Gudrun
Scheicher, Giselher
Scherg, Renate
Schmid, Udo
Schmidt-Matt, Robert
Schmigalle, Florian
Schulze, Harald
Schürmeyer, Renate U.
Schwendner, Klaus
Seelherr, Alexander
Seidel, Erik
Stadler, Susan
Stahlschmidt, Carmen
Straub, Sabine
Stürmer-Alex, Erika
Tempel, Andre
Theurer, Andreas
Thomas, Emily
Toliver, Jessica Maria
Tröger, Sebastian
Trösch, Jürgen
van Dijk, Jeanne
Volz, Brigitta
von Waldow, Wolf
Waschke, Erhard
Weber, Ralf
Weigl, Marcus
Werkmeister, Anna
Wilken, Ina
Willeke, Angela
Willigerodt, Elgin
Wolff, Andreas
Zagel, Norbert G.
Zapp, Regina
Zehnel, Dagmar
Ziegler, Fred